Biography

0

Audrianna Angel Quick Facts

Alias: Aderianna Angel
Date of Birth: 9/4/1987
Home Town: East Moline, Illinois, USA
Measurements: 34A-30-34
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Audrianna Angel Biography

Audrianna Angel was born in Illinois in 1987 and made her appearance on the adult industry scene when she was 22 years old in 2008. While the majority of her first years films were Co-Ed niche films Audrianna also starred in a few more risque niches including threesomes, hardcore and anal.

Audrianna Angel stands at 5’4 and weighs 114lbs, her small tits garner her many fans as does her big round ass. She has no tattoos as of yet but she does have her navel pierced. Audrianna has featured in quite a few movies to date, the strangest of which would have to be Alien Sex Dreams.

During her adult career Audrianna Angel has worked with some big name adult film studios including Vivid, Hustler, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, and Adam and Eve. Audrianna has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Georgia Jones, Tommy Gun, Dane Cross, Voodoo, and Sophie Dee.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *